Kandydaci do Senatu

Gdańsk/Sopot - Okręg nr 65

  • Krzysztof Włodzimierz Andruszkiewicz (Gdańsk)
    KKW Zjednoczona Lewica SLD+TR+PPS+UP+Zieloni
  • Bogdan Michał Borusewicz (Gdańsk)
    KW Platforma Obywatelska RP
  • Andrzej Stepnowski (Gdańsk)
    KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość

Gdynia - okręg nr 64

  • Jerzy Piotr Miotke (Gdynia)
    KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość
  • Sławomir Piotr Rybicki (Gdańsk)
    KW Platforma Obywatelska RP
  • Józef Franciszek Wójcik (Rumia)
    KWW Józefa Franciszka Wójcika

Kandydaci do Sejmu

KW Prawo i Sprawiedliwość

Gdańsk/Sopot

  • 13. Marian Czesław Szajna (Gdańsk)
  • 14. Hanna Elżbieta Duda (Malbork)
  • 15. Justyna Palikowska (Nowa Wieś)
  • 16. Piotr Michał Walentynowicz (Gdańsk)
  • 17. Jacek Konczal (Gdańsk)
  • 18. Edward Szlejter (Gdańsk)
  • 19. Dariusz Krzysztof Maciejewski (Gdańsk)
  • 20. Jolanta Maria Kwiatkowska-Reichel (Gdańsk)
  • 21. Natalia Nitek (Sopot)
  • 22. Zbigniew Henryk Wnuk (Gdańsk)
  • 23. Stanisław Tadeusz Anders (Prabuty)
  • 24. Anna Teresa Gwiazda (Gdańsk)
  • 1. Jarosław Daniel Sellin (Gdańsk)
  • 2. Kazimierz Smoliński (Tczew)
  • 3. Andrzej Jaworski (Gdańsk)
  • 4. Grzegorz Raczak (Gdańsk)
  • 5. Grzegorz Jan Strzelczyk (Gdańsk)
  • 6. Karol Roman Guzikiewicz (Trąbki Wielkie)
  • 7. Aleksandra Helena Jankowska (Sopot)
  • 8. Jan Kilian (Starogard Gdański)
  • 9. Tadeusz Cymański (Malbork)
  • 10. Anna Magdalena Dutkowska (Gdynia)
  • 11. Ewelina Maria Pałubicka (Nowy Dwór Gdański)
  • 12. Dorota Dudek (Gdańsk)

Gdynia

  • 15. Katarzyna Barbara Stanulewicz (Gdynia)
  • 16. Sylwia Ewa Leyk (Prokowo-Prokowskie Chrósty)
  • 17. Romuald Fijało (Biskupnica)
  • 18. Edyta Witka-Jeżewska (Reda)
  • 19. Jan Narloch (Lipnica)
  • 20. Iwona Natalia Rangotis (Sopot)
  • 21. Natalia Wróblewska (Chojnice)
  • 22. Marian Stefan Wasilewski (Gdynia)
  • 23. Maria Kobylarz (Malczkowo)
  • 24. Jan Piotr Kłosek (Gdynia)
  • 25. Marta Ciupka (Gdynia)
  • 26. Wiesława Barbara Buniowska (Jastarnia)
  • 27. Mirosława Anna Kaczyńska (Lębork)
  • 28. Piotr Józef Müller (Słupsk)
  • 1. Jolanta Irena Szczypińska (Słupsk)
  • 2. Janusz Józef Śniadek (Gdynia)
  • 3. Dorota Irvina Arciszewska-Mielewczyk (Gdynia)
  • 4. Jerzy Barzowski (Rzepnica)
  • 5. Edmund Konstanty Głombiewski (Lębork)
  • 6. Marcin Michał Horała (Gdynia)
  • 7. Piotr Mariusz Karczewski (Kościerzyna)
  • 8. Jan Andrzej Klawiter (Rumia)
  • 9. Wojciech Janusz Rybakowski (Kochanowo)
  • 10. Aleksander Mikołaj Mrówczyński (Chojnice)
  • 11. Violetta Lilianna Mackiewicz-Sasiak (Reda)
  • 12. Roman Witold Dambek (Gdynia)
  • 13. Łucja Danuta Słowikowska (Rumia)
  • 14. Dariusz Jan Janta (Dziemiany)

KW Platforma Obywatelska RP

Gdańsk/Sopot

  • 13. Mirosław Jan Czapla (Malbork)
  • 14. Joanna Barbara Jakubowska (Gdańsk)
  • 15. Andrzej Kazimierz Chyła (Gdańsk)
  • 16. Lesław Orski (Sopot)
  • 17. Elżbieta Marzanna Radziszewska (Gdynia)
  • 18. Anna Dorota Strzelczyk (Prabuty)
  • 19. Aneta Nowak-Tymińska (Gdańsk)
  • 20. Dorota Monika Chojna (Stegna)
  • 21. Wioleta Barbara Strzemkowska-Konkolewska (Starogard Gdański)
  • 22. Iwona Beata Nitza (Tczew)
  • 23. Radosław Krzysztof Sobecki (Tczew)
  • 24. Maciej Hipolit Grabowski (Warszawa)
  • 1. Adam Marek Korol (Gdańsk)
  • 2. Sławomir Arkadiusz Neumann (Rokocin)
  • 3. Agnieszka Dominika Pomaska (Gdańsk)
  • 4. Łukasz Piotr Zaręba (Gdańsk)
  • 5. Hanna Maria Zych-Cisoń (Gdańsk)
  • 6. Jerzy Stanisław Borowczak (Gdańsk)
  • 7. Piotr Widz (Kwidzyn)
  • 8. Michał Tadeusz Owczarczak (Gdańsk)
  • 9. Paweł Orłowski (Sopot)
  • 10. Małgorzata Chmiel (Gdańsk)
  • 11. Jan Edward Kulas (Tczew)
  • 12. Piotr Paweł Ołowski (Pruszcz Gdański)

Gdynia

  • 15. Jerzy Leon Lewi Kiedrowski (Ciemno)
  • 16. Agnieszka Martyna Wencel (Szumleś Królewski)
  • 17. Elżbieta Singer (Brusy)
  • 18. Janusz Kreft (Strzebielino Osiedle)
  • 19. Marcin Marek Siwiński (Gdynia)
  • 20. Anna Grażyna Pietrzak (Dębnica Kaszubska)
  • 21. Arkadiusz Marcin Gawrych (Puck)
  • 22. Zbigniew Mroch (Gdynia)
  • 23. Tomasz Henryk Krauza (Zęblewo)
  • 24. Grzegorz Robert Kramek (Łysomice)
  • 25. Gabriela Emilia Czaplewska (Gdynia)
  • 26. Marek Kwaśniewski (Miastko)
  • 27. Bożenna Lisowska (Człuchów)
  • 28. Radomir Szumełda (Gdynia)
  • 1. Marek Biernacki (Gdynia)
  • 2. Henryka Krystyna Krzywonos-Strycharska (Glincz)
  • 3. Kazimierz Florian Plocke (Kłanino)
  • 4. Tadeusz Aziewicz (Gdynia)
  • 5. Krystyna Maria Kłosin (Rumia)
  • 6. Zbigniew Marek Konwiński (Słupsk)
  • 7. Józef Franciszek Reszke (Wejherowo)
  • 8. Stanisław Józef Lamczyk (Somonino)
  • 9. Dorota Katarzyna Pyć (Gdynia)
  • 10. Leszek Andrzej Redzimski (Chojnice)
  • 11. Dariusz Franciszek Męczykowski (Grabówko)
  • 12. Katarzyna Elżbieta Dydek (Gdynia)
  • 13. Alicja Zenobia Zajączkowska (Lębork)
  • 14. Teresa Jadwiga Hoppe (Gdynia)

KW Razem

Gdańsk/Sopot

  • 9. Dorota Katarzyna Korsak (Gdańsk)
  • 10. Szymon Tomasz Andrzejewski (Gdańsk)
  • 11. Aleksandra Barbara Kulma (Gdańsk)
  • 12. Michał Smętek (Rewa)
  • 13. Ewa Joanna Wieczorek (Częstochowa)
  • 14. Maciej Michał Rafa (Gdańsk)
  • 15. Katarzyna Maria Bojarska (Gdańsk)
  • 1. Aleksandra Grażyna Krotowska-Cacha (Gdańsk)
  • 2. Tomasz Marek Larczyński (Gdańsk)
  • 3. Aleksandra Joanna Bojarska (Gdańsk)
  • 4. Mikołaj Piotr Golubiewski (Gdańsk)
  • 5. Judyta Anna Król (Pruszcz Gdański)
  • 6. Mateusz Paweł Lipowicz (Tczew)
  • 7. Marianna Kasperska-Zegar (Sopot)
  • 8. Stanisław Marek Głąbiński (Gdańsk)

Gdynia

  • 9. Michał Stanisław Kowalewski (Gdynia)
  • 10. Aleksandra Hołubowicz (Gdynia)
  • 11. Arkadiusz Kawałko (Słupsk)
  • 12. Beata Krystyna Gajewska (Gdynia)
  • 13. Paweł Grzegorz Czapliński (Gdynia)
  • 14. Marianna Osada (Gdynia)
  • 15. Piotr Dawid Ciszek (Gdynia)
  • 16. Nicole Maria Wikowska (Rumia)
  • 1. Maciej Konieczny (Warszawa)
  • 2. Karolina Haska (Wejherowo)
  • 3. Krzysztof Jakub Adamski (Gdynia)
  • 4. Magdalena Prusinowska (Ustka)
  • 5. Błażej Aleksander Czuba (Gdynia)
  • 6. Malwina Kinga Ossolińska (Rumia)
  • 7. Dominik Maria Haska (Wejherowo)
  • 8. Agata Zofia Larczyńska (Gdańsk)

KW KORWiN

Gdańsk/Sopot

  • 13. Bartłomiej Henryk Radka (Mirotki)
  • 14. Marcin Adam Suchorak (Sopot)
  • 15. Grzegorz Leszek Grzegorczyk (Kwidzyn)
  • 16. Arkadiusz Marek Deroszewski (Mikołajki Pomorskie)
  • 17. Joanna Durlik (Gdańsk)
  • 18. Michał Adam Lewandowski (Malbork)
  • 19. Julita Maria Rusyniak (Łęgowo)
  • 20. Sandra Jasionowska (Gołdap)
  • 21. Karol Jakub Murawiec (Gdańsk)
  • 22. Igor Krzysztof Adamiec (Gdańsk)
  • 23. Katarzyna Sakwińska (Nowa Wieś Malborska)
  • 24. Kamil Andrzej Sobkiewicz (Gdańsk)
  • 1. Karol Kazimierz Rabenda (Gdańsk)
  • 2. Marcin Piotr Krzywkowski (Tczew)
  • 3. Agnieszka Anna Grzegorzewska (Malbork)
  • 4. Zdzisław Tadeusz Kościelak (Gdańsk)
  • 5. Krzysztof Mirosław Drzymała (Gdańsk)
  • 6. Sylwia Monkielewicz (Sztum)
  • 7. Andrzej Wojciech Budziejewski (Nowy Dwór Gdański)
  • 8. Ilona Julia Szczuka (Sopot)
  • 9. Teresa Frost (Gdańsk)
  • 10. Tomasz Marian Stęplowski (Gdańsk)
  • 11. Mariusz Rejkowicz (Dankowo)
  • 12. Monika Żaneta Wysocka (Gdańsk)

Gdynia

  • 15. Anna Magdalena Baczewska (Gdynia)
  • 16. Bronisław Ehrlich (Wejherowo)
  • 17. Marco Hadrian Majkowski (Bytów)
  • 18. Anna Barbara Wipler (Gdynia)
  • 19. Alicja Agnieszka Kocińska (Gdańsk)
  • 20. Agnieszka Sypniewska (Gdynia)
  • 21. Konrad Knieć (Lębork)
  • 22. Małgorzata Marciniuk (Rumia)
  • 23. Piotr Adam Kulicki (Gdańsk)
  • 24. Martyna Joanna Płociniczak (Gdańsk)
  • 25. Krystian Krzysztof Kuryło (Leśnice)
  • 26. Agnieszka Małgorzata Herchel (Inowrocław)
  • 27. Sylwester Tajl (Gdynia)
  • 28. Krzysztof Konrad Paprocki (Gdynia)
  • 1. Zbigniew Maksymilian Wysocki (Gdańsk)
  • 2. Nikodem Maximilian Mazurkiewicz (Łeba)
  • 3. Błażej Klonowski (Gdańsk)
  • 4. Krzysztof Włodarski (Słupsk)
  • 5. Łukasz Michał Szpynda (Gostkowo)
  • 6. Anna Danuta Czubala (Kolbudy)
  • 7. William Leo Błasiak (Gdynia)
  • 8. Adam Michał Śliwka (Słupsk)
  • 9. Justyna Aleksandra Andrzejczak (Gdańsk)
  • 10. Mateusz Daniel Godawa (Cewice)
  • 11. Anna Marta Gładysz (Rusocin)
  • 12. Jolanta Kwiatkowska (Gdańsk)
  • 13. Michał Dyszer (Lemany)
  • 14. Tomasz Stefan Mering (Wejherowo)

Komitet Wyborczy PSL

Gdańsk/Sopot

  • 13. Danuta Jolanta Kosewska (Prabuty)
  • 14. Janusz Piotr Laskowski (Rajkowy)
  • 15. Ewelina Włódarczyk (Gdańsk)
  • 16. Elżbieta Suchocka (Dąbrówka Malborska)
  • 17. Elżbieta Maria Mikołajczak (Gdańsk)
  • 18. Ewa Małgorzata Janiak (Nowa Wioska)
  • 19. Paweł Krzysztof Zienkiewicz (Gdańsk)
  • 20. Anna Małgorzata Włodarczyk (Gdańsk)
  • 21. Andrzej Grzegorz Małyj (Malbork)
  • 22. Marianna Grahn (Sopot)
  • 23. Bogdan Jarema (Mątowskie Pastwiska)
  • 24. Andrzej Mieczysław Olszewski (Kolbudy)
  • 1. Józef Leon Sarnowski (Czernin)
  • 2. Krzysztof Gabriel Trawicki (Bytonia)
  • 3. Bogdan Dombrowski (Wróblewo)
  • 4. Maria Urszula Pawłowska (Mikoszewo)
  • 5. Mirosław Leszek Molski (Piaskowiec)
  • 6. Maria Jolanta Daszkiewicz (Starogard Gdański)
  • 7. Krzysztof Mieczysław Pałkowski (Tczew)
  • 8. Gracjan Roman Kuryłowicz (Nowa Wieś Malborska)
  • 9. Wojciech Wiesław Przybylski (Gdynia)
  • 10. Marek Stanisław Kostecki (Gdańsk)
  • 11. Stanisław Marian Ackerman (Tczew)
  • 12. Andrzej Hieronim Stępniak (Michalin)

Gdynia

  • 15. Bogdan Jan Kurecki (Zamek Kiszewski)
  • 16. Ewa Małgorzata Cichosz (Gdynia)
  • 17. Adam Mieczysław Witt (Gdynia)
  • 18. Irena Maria Markowska (Klaskawa)
  • 19. Eugeniusz Antoni Dańczak (Dębnica Kaszubska)
  • 20. Paweł Michał Lisowski (Warcino)
  • 21. Elżbieta Halina Durkowska (Wodnica)
  • 22. Małgorzata Rybakowska (Gdańsk)
  • 23. Sylwia Krystyna Żochowska (Nowy Wiec)
  • 24. Jerzy Józef Kepka (Gościcino)
  • 25. Wanda Agnieszka Konkel (Gdańsk)
  • 26. Agnieszka Stanisława Trawicka (Gdańsk)
  • 27. Bogumiła Marek (Grzymisław)
  • 28. Stanisław Bernard Kalinowski (Chojnice)
  • 1. Hubert Alfons Lewna (Łączyńska Huta)
  • 2. Janusz Bogdan Kupcewicz (Gdynia)
  • 3. Stanisława Helena Bujanowicz (Luzino)
  • 4. Radosław Jan Szatkowski (Reda)
  • 5. Leszek Jan Wąsikowski (Nadziejewo)
  • 6. Andrzej Adam Wroński (Borkowo)
  • 7. Mirosław Batruch (Miastko)
  • 8. Jerzy Jan Chlebowicz (Chojnice)
  • 9. Krzysztof Szymański (Jęczniki Małe)
  • 10. Krzysztof Ludwik Pruszak (Obliwice)
  • 11. Henryk Władysław Doering (Białogóra)
  • 12. Hanna Antonina Babińska (Chojnice)
  • 13. Tadeusz Keliński (Leszno)
  • 14. Czesław Andrzej Elzanowski (Słupsk)

KKW Zjednoczona Lewica SLD+TR+PPS+UP+Zieloni

Gdańsk/Sopot

  • 13. Sylwia Maria Kubik (Dąbrówka Malborska)
  • 14. Artur Karol Toeplitz (Gdynia)
  • 15. Monika Maria Wałaszewska (Piece)
  • 16. Wojciech Czeszejko-Sochacki (Gdańsk)
  • 17. Barbara Buczyńska (Malbork)
  • 18. Michał Kossakowski (Gdańsk)
  • 19. Maria Teresa Bąk (Gdańsk)
  • 20. Władysław Kisieliczyn (Prabuty)
  • 21. Halina Maria Daniel (Tczew)
  • 22. Natalia Ewa Baranowska (Pruszcz Gdański)
  • 23. Edmund Kazimierz Stachowicz (Starogard Gdański)
  • 1. Joanna Senyszyn (Gdańsk)
  • 2. Piotr Paweł Bauć (Gdańsk)
  • 3. Małgorzata Teresa Ostrowska (Malbork)
  • 4. Franciszek Józef Potulski (Gdańsk)
  • 5. Gabriela Plichta (Więckowy)
  • 6. Antoni Andrzej Barganowski (Kwidzyn)
  • 7. Agnieszka Maria Janus (Nowy Dwór Gdański)
  • 8. Mirosław Antoni Karolczyk (Pelplin)
  • 9. Joanna Wilińska (Pruszcz Gdański)
  • 10. Jacek Grzebisz (Kwidzyn)
  • 11. Wanda Guss (Gdańsk)
  • 12. Ryszard Andrzej Zagłoba (Gdańsk)

Gdynia

  • 15. Zdzisław Andrzej Jaroni (Puck)
  • 16. Mirosława Barbara Lamorska-Yarnold (Reda)
  • 17. Izabela Ewa Zborowska (Słupsk)
  • 18. Marcin Tomasz Strzelczyk (Gdynia)
  • 19. Magdalena Jadwiga Strzelecka (Reda)
  • 20. Michał Grzegorz Gajowy (Gdynia)
  • 21. Marek Andrzej Chroń (Hel)
  • 22. Hanna Drzewicka (Sokole)
  • 23. Zbigniew Edward Golonek (Karsin)
  • 24. Tomasz Wójcik (Gałąźnia Wielka)
  • 25. Aleksandra Stanisława Fiedorczuk (Rumia)
  • 26. Jacek Heliodor Lampart (Lębork)
  • 27. Joanna Małgorzata Tyszka (Gdynia)
  • 28. Krzysztof Piotr Chachulski (Gdynia)
  • 1. Leszek Cezary Miller (Warszawa)
  • 2. Dorota Gardias (Słupsk)
  • 3. Andrzej Wawrzyniec Różański (Gdynia)
  • 4. Elżbieta Alfreda Markowska (Gdańsk)
  • 5. Zbigniew Walczak (Gniewino)
  • 6. Bożena Leokadia Szubińska (Gdańsk)
  • 7. Adam Zdzisław Matynia (Koczała)
  • 8. Piotr Paweł Gontarek (Lębork)
  • 9. Lucyna Woźniakowska (Reda)
  • 10. Mariusz Jacek Falkowski (Gdynia)
  • 11. Adam Tomasz Kuczyński (Potęgowo)
  • 12. Hieronim Antoni Więcek (Niesiołowice)
  • 13. Robert Artur Jakubiak (Słupsk)
  • 14. Iwona Maria Wychnowska (Gdynia)

KWW "Kukiz'15"

Gdańsk/Sopot

  • 12. Aleksandra Rutkowska (Pelplin)
  • 13. Marcin Bachórz (Gdańsk)
  • 14. Katarzyna Maria Waszyńska (Gdańsk)
  • 15. Karol Dominik Kardasiński (Rusocin)
  • 16. Marta Kasztan (Olsztyn)
  • 17. Robert Adam Iwanicki (Gdańsk)
  • 18. Robert Pomian (Kętrzyn)
  • 19. Dominika Redecka (Rokitnica)
  • 20. Tomasz Piotr Narożnik (Pruszcz Gdański)
  • 21. Krzysztof Waldemar Urban (Gniew)
  • 1. Magdalena Maria Błeńska (Sopot)
  • 2. Jacek Mariusz Hołubowski (Gdańsk)
  • 3. Dorota Wiśniewska (Malbork)
  • 4. Agata Patrycja Żemetro (Juszkowo)
  • 5. Mariusz Szulc (Gdańsk)
  • 6. Joanna Zofia Harasim-Grym (Gdańsk)
  • 7. Mariusz Adam Draniewicz (Gdańsk)
  • 8. Anna Elżbieta Kubik-Kasprzykowska (Gdańsk)
  • 9. Jacek Andrzej Kropkowski (Gdańsk)
  • 10. Alexander Norbert Koss (Gdańsk)
  • 11. Anna Maria Dembek (Kokoszkowy)

Gdynia

  • 11. Marlena Zdzisława Sykutera (Kościerzyna)
  • 12. Sebastian Socha (Gdynia)
  • 13. Michał Rajmund Gruchała (Chojnice)
  • 14. Radosław Zbigniew Farion (Reda)
  • 15. Sylwester Jan Wieczorek (Charnowo)
  • 16. Joanna Barbara Kilichowska (Rębiechowo)
  • 17. Dariusz Bogdan Kobryń (Debrzno)
  • 18. Adam Dawid Kwaśniewski (Wejherowo)
  • 19. Urszula Anetta Zamęcka (Stanięcino)
  • 20. Paweł Jan Tanajno (Hel)
  • 1. Małgorzata Grażyna Zwiercan (Gdynia)
  • 2. Monika Maria Baran (Rumia)
  • 3. Tadeusz Piotr Kukjan (Gdynia)
  • 4. Małgorzata Maria Kordylewska (Bojano)
  • 5. Jan Trzciński (Wejherowo)
  • 6. Małgorzata Teresa Janicka (Gdynia)
  • 7. Adriana Katarzyna Zagrobelna (Pogórze)
  • 8. Marcin Górny (Gdynia)
  • 9. Anna Błaszczyk (Gdynia)
  • 10. Dorota Magdalena Piasecka (Sopot)

KW Nowoczesna Ryszarda Petru

Gdańsk/Sopot

  • 11. Lech Zbigniew Moczulski (Gdańsk)
  • 12. Marek Jerzy Łycyniak (Sopot)
  • 13. Natalia Zuzanna Pobłocka (Gdańsk)
  • 14. Dominik Bolesław Kwiatkowski (Gdańsk)
  • 15. Jacek Dariusz Wachowicz (Gdańsk)
  • 16. Justyna Ewa Adamczyk (Rotmanka)
  • 17. Ewa Ludwiszewska (Gdańsk)
  • 18. Marcin Stankiewicz (Gdańsk)
  • 19. Filip Henryk Borysewicz (Rybnik)
  • 20. Włodzimierz Machczyński (Gołębiewo Wielkie )
  • 1. Ewa Lieder (Gdańsk)
  • 2. Michał Tomasz Adamczyk (Sopot)
  • 3. Bartłomiej Łukasz Szatkowski (Malbork)
  • 4. Tomasz Marek Dąbrowski (Gdańsk)
  • 5. Dominika Katarzyna Rydlichowska (Sopot)
  • 6. Krystyna Barbara Gozdawa-Nocoń (Gdańsk)
  • 7. Mikołaj Marek Magiełka (Sopot)
  • 8. Marek Wojciech Skoroś (Gdańsk)
  • 9. Adam Tadeusz Kwidziński (Gdańsk)
  • 10. Ewa Gierszewska-Vogels (Gdańsk)

Gdynia

  • 13. Wiktoria Maria Matlak-Paszak (Gdynia)
  • 14. Paweł Rafał Gelner (Gdynia)
  • 15. Cezary Mariusz Fórmaniak (Gdynia)
  • 16. Piotr Władysław Chwałek (Gdynia)
  • 17. Agata Niedziałek (Gdańsk)
  • 18. Katarzyna Klimczuk (Mała Piaśnica)
  • 19. Joanna Karolina Mróz (Gdynia)
  • 20. Wioleta Izabela Biel (Warszawa)
  • 21. Krzysztof Kochanowski (Sopot)
  • 22. Barbara Jadwiga Żurawik (Gdynia)
  • 23. Błażej Krzysztof Soiński (Reda)
  • 1. Grzegorz Witold Furgo (Gdańsk)
  • 2. Elżbieta Jachlewska (Gdańsk)
  • 3. Krzysztof Tadeusz Rek (Kartuzy)
  • 4. Katarzyna Bogusławska (Słupsk)
  • 5. Piotr Fedusio (Gdynia)
  • 6. Marcin Mikołaj Starszak (Lipienice)
  • 7. Kamil Artur Łapiński (Rumia)
  • 8. Monika Łucja Łukaszewicz (Gdynia)
  • 9. Bartłomiej Jacek Austen (Gdynia)
  • 10. Paweł Jerzy Filar (Gdynia)
  • 11. Antoni Bilons (Gdynia)
  • 12. Ewa Maria Marcińska (Tuchlino)

KWW Zbigniewa Stonogi

Gdańsk/Sopot

  • 10. Magdalena Beata Lebioda (Rosocha)
  • 11. Beata Elżbieta Raszeja (Leśna Jania)
  • 12. Dorota Ewa Nowak (Gdańsk)
  • 13. Krystyna Maria Żuchowska (Sztum)
  • 14. Monika Mielewczyk (Gdańsk)
  • 15. Maria Chyła (Leśna Jania)
  • 16. Adam Burakiewicz (Augustów)
  • 17. Łukasz Kryński (Augustów)
  • 1. Danuta Hojarska (Lubieszewo)
  • 2. Wojciech Rafał Rutkowski (Gdańsk)
  • 3. Piotr Wasiek (Pruszcz Gdański)
  • 4. Zdzisław Bronisław Serwin (Lichnowy)
  • 5. Arkadiusz Olszewski (Ełk)
  • 6. Damian Gorzkiewicz (Pruszcz Gdański)
  • 7. Maciej Mikołaj Chojnacki (Płońsk)
  • 8. Aleksandra Niziel (Malbork)
  • 9. Damian Jan Żółkiewski (Szczecin)

Gdynia

  • 11. Paulina Marta Erlichowska (Polnica)
  • 12. Łukasz Andrzej Pilarczyk (Charzykowy)
  • 13. Magdalena Schulz (Słupsk)
  • 14. Arkadiusz Jerzy Łusiak (Słupsk)
  • 15. Agnieszka Martyna Lisiecka (Gynia)
  • 16. Natalia Ciok (Redwanki)
  • 17. Kamil Jerzy Paszkowski (Gdańsk)
  • 18. Martyna Daria Dzieńkowska (Poznań)
  • 19. Sławomir Piotr Nowak (Gdynia)
  • 1. Jarosław Gromadzki (Słupsk)
  • 2. Adrian Sylwester Wołoszyn (Ustka)
  • 3. Artur Łukasz Myszkowski (Chojnice)
  • 4. Małgorzata Kozub (Gdynia)
  • 5. Bartłomiej Jędros (Lębork)
  • 6. Edyta Maria Pathmanathan (Leźno)
  • 7. Kinga Jadwiga Chodoń-Janus (Wytowno)
  • 8. Marcin Grzegorz Kamień (Wejherowo)
  • 9. Daria Klucewicz (Polnica)
  • 10. Mateusz Wojewnik (Gdańsk)

Gdzie głosować?

Powiększ mapę »